Diretoria ACAERT – 2020/2022

PRESIDENTE
Silvano Silva
Grupo ND
 
VICE-PRESIDENTE ADMINISTRATIVO
Mário  da Silva Neves
NSC Comunicação 
 
VICE-PRES. RELAÇÕES GOVERNO E MERCADO
Carolina Guidi
Rádio Massa
 
VICE PRES. DE FINANÇAS
Fábio Lopes de Lima
Rádio Tropical FM
 
VICE-PRES. DE TÉCNICAS E NORMAS
Rodrigo Nardino
Rádio Continental/One
 
VICE-PRES. EVENTOS MARKETING E SOCIAL
Carlos Amaral
Grupo SCC
 
VICE-PRES. JURÍDICO E ÉTICO
Humberto Ohf de Andrade
Grupo GCD
 
VICE-PRES. REGIONAL 1 (GRANDE FPOLIS)
Caio Souza
Rádio Massa
 
VICE-PRES. ADJUNTO REGIONAL1
Vidal Lohn Filho
Rádio Magia – SÃO JOSÉ
 
VICE-PRES. REGIONAL 2 (SUL)
Adelor Lessa
Rádio Som Maior - CRICIÚMA
 
VICE-PRES. ADJUNTO REGIONAL 2 (SUL)
Lucio Peretti
Rádio Massa / Bandeirantes - TUBARÃO
 
VICE-PRES. REG 3 (VALE ITAJAÍ)
Evelásio Vieira Neto
Rádio Clube – BLUMENAU
 
VICE-PRES. ADJUNTO REGIONAL 3
Narbal Buzato de Souza Rádio
Rádio Menina - BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ
 
VICE-PRES. REG.4 (NORTE)
Ana Paula Melo
Rádio Jovem Pan / Jovem Pan News – JOINVILLE
 
VICE-PRES. ADJUNTO REGIONAL 4
Jailson Angeli
Rádio 105 / Supernova – GUARAMIRIM
 
VICE-PRES. REG.5 MEIO OESTE
Neliege Pagnussat Souza
Rádio Fraiburgo – FRAIBURGO
 
VICE-PRES. ADJUNTO REGIONAL 5
Marilene Caregnato
Rádio Caçador / Caçanjurê / Transamérica – CAÇADOR
 
VICE-PRES. REG.6 (OESTE)
Fábio Bigolin
Rádio Clube - SÃO DOMINGOS
 
VICE-PRES. ADJUNTO REGIONAL 6
Odete Maraschin
Rádio Integração - SÃO JOSÉ DO CEDRO
 
VICE-PRES. REG. 7 (PLANALTO)
Rumildo Matos de Lima
Rádio Vitrine - RIO NEGRINHO
 
VICE-PRES. ADJ. REG. L 7 (PLAN. NORTE)
Gerson Coas
Rádio Antena 1 / Colméia - PORTO UNIÃO
 
VICE-PRES. REG. 8 (PLAN. SERRANO)
Rogério Pereira Rádio
Rádio Difusora / Nevasca - SAO JOAQUIM
 
VICE-PRES. ADJ. REG.8 (PLAN. SERRANO)
Celeste Rogério Basquerote
Rádio Clube / Massa / Gralha Azul (Urubici) – LAGES
 
CONSELHO CONSULTIVO
Alfredo Lang
Rádio Oeste Capital / Super Condá – CHAPECO
 
Darel D'Avila Dias
Rádio Cidade – ITAPEMA
 
Gervásio José Maciel
Rádio Sintonia – ITUPORANGA
 
Gil Losso
Grupo GCR - CAPIVARI DE BAIXO
 
Joselde Candido Cubas
Rádio Clube – CANOINHAS
 
Maria Rossi
Rádio Cultura - CAMPOS NOVOS
 
Nelson Paulo dos Santos
Rádio Antena 100 / Band / Catarinense – JOAÇABA
 
Nereu Lopes de Lima
Rádio Tropical FM - TREZE TÍLIAS
 
Salete Giordani
Rádio Alternativa - FAXINAL DOS GUEDES
 
Saul Brandalise Jr
TVBV - FLORIANÓPOLIS
 
CONSELHO FISCAL
 
Adilson Baldissera 
Rede Peperi - SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE
 
Renee Gonçalves
Rádio 93 FM / Mirador - RIO DO SUL
 
Adilson Silva
Rádio Band FM - FLORIANÓPOLIS
 
CONSELHO FISCAL SUPLENTE
 
Carlos Vagner dos Santos  Amorim
Rádio 102.9 Amorim – SOMBRIO
 
Edson Berghan
Rádio 104 FM / Pomerode – POMERODE
 
Rodrigo Bonato
Rádio Jovem Pan FM - HERVAL D OESTE